Unterstützer des Kulturservers NRW

1674 Unterzeichner

  • Wilfrid OehmBergisch Gladbach – Lehrer
  • Helmut OckenfelsErftstadt – Fotografie u. Siebdruck
  • URSULA OCKENFELSErftstadt-Lechenich – Malerei
  • Gerald Schmittkoeln – künstler
  • Jutta BörgerBielefeld – Bildende Kunst
  • Lucia GraeßnerBielefeld – Therapie/Kunst
  • Christine StuckstetteHaltern am See
  • Manfred Schmitz-GehrmannAachen
  • Angela LjiljanicBad Oeynhausen – Freischaffende Küsntlerin
  • Thomas GerstmannAachen – Künstler/Fotograf
  • Wolfgang WinkelSwisttal – Design
  • Erik AnderschNeuss
  • Esther ReuboldWuppertal – Theaterpädagogin/Schauspielerin
  • Sandra Jasper Köln
  • Gudrun RolfGevelsberg – Dipl.Sozialpädagogin
  • Manuele KleinKöln – Künstlerin
  • Sigurt GottweinRees – Lehrer
  • Matthias KerstingNordkirchen – Kulturschaffender
  • Margret QuiringBergisch Gladbach
  • Gerhard HorriarAachen
  • Jonas NießenHamburg
  • Lars DettmerSiegen – Theaterpädagoge BuT®
  • Silke BachnerDortmund – Kunstpädagogin
  • Monika LemaitreWürselen – Lehrerin in Rente
  • ute wilbertzköln – Musiker
  • Gernot SchroerKöln – Freie Dramaturgie
  • Heinrich OhlendorfBochum – Lehrer
  • Yoko Suzuki-KämmererBergisch Gladbach – freischaffende Künstlerin
  • Beate RitterBrilon – Schauspielerin
  • Horst SchleicherKorschenbroich
  • Reni ScholzKöln – Kunst
  • Heinrich OberbeckmannHaan – Druckgraphik
  • Guy BitanGelsenkirchen – Gitarrenlehrer
  • Reinhard GreßRheine
  • Götz RoggeFalkensee – visueller Künstler
  • Gianni SartoDüsseldorf – Künstlerischer Leiter
  • Felix HassenfratzKöln – Regisseur
  • Andreas GorkeTecklenburg – Künstler
  • Rüdiger PosthBerg. Gladbach – Literat/Künstler
  • Petra RinkStolberg – Schmuckgestalterin
  • Frank FletheVersmold – Bildende Kunst
  • Maria WasnerMuch
  • Marie-Luise StötzelRaesfeld – Lehrerin
  • Hans-Joachim HeßlerDuisburg – Komponist
  • Sylvia RotheMünchen
  • anonymSchleiden
  • Melitta BubaloBonn – Musikerin
  • Anja ZielkeKöln
  • claus marius petersenherne – fotografie
  • Henning Gallenkamp, Dr.Witten
  • Gabriele BrüllsHalle – Deutschlehrerin
  • Gudrun SchadeDorsten – Innenarchitektur/ Teppichdesign
  • Harald PeitzHalle Westfalen – Mediengestaltung
  • Donatella Chiancone-SchneiderBrühl – Kunsthistorikerin
  • Norbert KnaufEuskirchen – Besucherbergwerk "Grube Wohlfahrt"
  • Beate PürnerDortmund
  • Johannes TerbachMoers – Bildhauerei, Aktionskunst
  • Henning OciepkaDüsseldorf – ArT Künstler
  • anonymHannover – E-Learning in sozialen Netzwerken
  • Thomas FiebigSoest
  • Christa Manz-DewaldBergisch Gladbach – Künstlerin
  • norbert hotzEssen – Musiker
  • Asuman HasirciogluKöln – Bildende Kunst / Öl, Ebru Malerei
  • Ralf SchymonMinden – Stadtführung
  • Sabine FeldwieserBielefeld – "Außenseiterkunst"
  • hermann dr. kremerhaltern
  • Aneta SchikoraEssen
  • Wolfgang WinkelSwisttal – Designer/Künstler
  • Gabriele HaefsHamburg – Übersetzerin
  • Peter HeckerHaltern am See – Unternehmensberater
  • HansJuergen ValjentDüsseldorf
  • Karin SporerGütersloh – Theater Gütersloh
  • Bardia RoustaOdenthal – Theaterpädagoge
  • jessica ManstettenEssen – Duisburger Filmwoche
  • Burkard PeterBergisch Gladbach – Dirigent/Musikwissenschaftler/Unternehmensberater
  • Burkhard SchirdewahnKöln – Buchhändler
  • Alo RenardKöln
  • Kreikenbom KurtBerlin – Musiker
  • G OckengaHaltern
  • Karin BeckersBad Sassendorf – Veranstaltung - Tagungs- und Kongresszentrum Bad Sassendorf
  • Matthias KnoppKöln
  • Nathalie VilliereMettmann – Presse- und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
  • Gerhard SockWuppertal – Kommunikationsdesign
  • Sabine KernKöln
  • marcus schaeferdüsseldorf – malerei
  • Hagen FrankePaderborn – Pägagoge
  • hans-jörg sanderbad breisig – wissenschaft / kultur (i.R.)
  • Thomas KleginSchwerte – Ortspezische Installationen Skulptur / Objekt
  • Eva TritschRemscheid – Bildungsreferentin
  • Stefan AuerswaldNaumburg – Lehrer
  • Björn TrenklerDüsseldorf – Werbung
  • Henry StewenLindlar
  • Raphael HevickeWeimar
  • Uwe AndersBergisch Gladbach – Künstler
  • Josef LehmkuhlHaltern am See
  • Sverrir Schopka, Dr.Overath – Geschäftsführer
  • Klaus ThomsGeldern – Präsident der Dt. Exlibris-Gesellschaft
  • Christian HalsebandHamburg – Gesangspädagoge
  • Markus MichaelTelgte
  • Angelika RodeSoest – Chorvorstand